Fisher Family Genealogy
Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEPHENS, Frank George |
18 Jun 1870 | London, City of London, ENG | I1915 |
Died
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PECK, Benjamin |
18 Jun 1897 | Carroll, Carroll Co., IA | I680 |
2 |
FISHER Sarah Louisa |
18 Jun 1952 | Hickory Township, Lawrence Co., PA | I770 |
3 |
FISHER Zella |
18 Jun 1968 | Kewanee, Henry Co., IL | I119 |
4 |
Marques, Esperanza |
18 Jun 1995 | Castro Valley, Alameda Co., CA | I1701 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WRIGHT, Mable |
18 Jun 1977 | Forest Lawn Memory Gardens, Greenwood, Johnson Co. IN | I2175 |
Married
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FISHER John Kells
MURRAY, Flora Ellen |
18 Jun 1882 | Locust Hill, Knox Co., MO | I180 I246 |
CENSUS
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | CENSUS | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah B. |
18 Jun 1860 | Hamilton Township, Sullivan Co., IN | I1384 |
2 |
PARKER, Edith Ann |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I962 |
3 |
SMITH, Abram |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I959 |
4 |
SMITH, Anna L |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I1130 |
5 |
SMITH, Catherine |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I1137 |
6 |
SMITH, Clemens E. |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I1136 |
7 |
SMITH, Joel C |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I1135 |
8 |
SMITH, Sexton E. or Saxton E. |
18 Jun 1860 | Subdivision 17, Sangamon Co., IL | I1134 |
9 |
WALTERS, Nancy Maleta |
18 Jun 1860 | Hamilton Township, Sullivan Co., IN | I171 |
10 |
WALTERS, William |
18 Jun 1860 | Hamilton Township, Sullivan Co., IN | I172 |
11 |
WALTERS, William H. |
18 Jun 1860 | Hamilton Township, Sullivan Co., IN | I1387 |
12 |
BURNETT, Charles Herbert |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I2012 |
13 |
BURNETT, Hiram |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I1993 |
14 |
BURNETT, Nellie Maria |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I1230 |
15 |
GIBBS, Elizabeth Miriam |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I1994 |
16 |
STEPHENS, Caroline |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I1923 |
17 |
STEPHENS, Gertrude A. |
18 Jun 1870 | Seattle, King Co., WA | I1924 |
18 |
Ellen B. |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1364 |
19 |
FISHER Cora Lea |
18 Jun 1900 | Macomb, McDonough Co., IL | I691 |
20 |
FISHER Josiah |
18 Jun 1900 | Macomb, McDonough Co., IL | I186 |
21 |
FISHER, Wilbur Roy |
18 Jun 1900 | Macomb, McDonough Co., IL | I1144 |
22 |
GEORGE, Catherine |
18 Jun 1900 | Macomb, McDonough Co., IL | I1143 |
23 |
INMAN, Thomas Calvin |
18 Jun 1900 | Macomb, McDonough Co., IL | I1142 |
24 |
McKEOWN, Anna S |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1368 |
25 |
McKEOWN, Arthur |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1363 |
26 |
McKEOWN, Ella |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1366 |
27 |
McKEOWN, Ernest P. |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1365 |
28 |
McKEOWN Harmon Charles |
18 Jun 1900 | Decorra Precinct, Henderson Co., IL | I1003 |
EVENT
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | EVENT | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FISHER Orville Benjamin |
18 Jun 1904 | Colchester, McDonough Co., IL | I217 |