Fisher Family Genealogy
Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 1 to 4 of 4
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STEWART David |
15 Apr 1790 | I365 | |
2 |
BURGESS, Nancy Jane |
15 Apr 1826 | Tuscarawa Co., OH | I1899 |
3 |
HOSKINSON, Harry Grant |
15 Apr 1869 | Burlingame Township, Osage Co., KS | I1233 |
4 |
OTTINGER, Clifford |
15 Apr 1893 | Fountain Co., IN | I2228 |
Died
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROBERTS William Fisher |
15 Apr 1930 | Burlingame Township, Osage Co., KS | I1068 |
Buried
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KAYLOR, Richard J. |
15 Apr 1940 | Winchester Cemetery, Clark Co., KY | I2094 |
CENSUS
Matches 1 to 50 of 56
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | CENSUS | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
COSLER, Lydia M. |
15 Apr 1910 | Good Hope, McDonough Co., IL | I1351 |
2 |
CRAIG, Albert J. |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I1889 |
3 |
CRAIG, Arthur W. |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I1890 |
4 |
CRAIG, Della Ann |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I1888 |
5 |
CRAIG, Ella Mae |
15 Apr 1910 | Garfield Township, Morris Co., KS | I1891 |
6 |
CRAIG, McPherson J. |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I1887 |
7 |
CRAIG, William Henry |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I1885 |
8 |
FARRIS Mary Ann |
15 Apr 1910 | Hire Township, McDonough Co., IL | I70 |
9 |
FISHER Emma Jane |
15 Apr 1910 | Americus, Lyon Co., KS | I309 |
10 |
FISHER Thomas H. |
15 Apr 1910 | Hire Township, McDonough Co., IL | I116 |
11 |
HOSKINSON, Sarah Ellen |
15 Apr 1910 | Johnson Creek, Crook Co., OR | I1171 |
12 |
KIRKHAM, Martha |
15 Apr 1910 | Johnson Creek, Crook Co., OR | I2043 |
13 |
KIRKHAM, William Henry |
15 Apr 1910 | Johnson Creek, Crook Co., OR | I2042 |
14 |
MORRISON, Frank |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I2225 |
15 |
WAGNER, Artimus Benjamin |
15 Apr 1910 | Garfield Township, Morris Co., KS | I1927 |
16 |
WARD, Florence |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I2222 |
17 |
WARD, Gertrude Mae |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I2224 |
18 |
WARD, Grace E. |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I2223 |
19 |
WARD, Jess Jane |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I2221 |
20 |
WARD, Thomas J. |
15 Apr 1910 | Catlin, Vermilion Co., IL | I318 |
21 |
YOUNG Emory Cosler |
15 Apr 1910 | Good Hope, McDonough Co., IL | I753 |
22 |
YOUNG, John |
15 Apr 1910 | Good Hope, McDonough Co., IL | I1350 |
23 |
ANCELET, Charles Frederick |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1247 |
24 |
ANCELET, Clarence Rudolph |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1256 |
25 |
ANCELET, Ellen Grace |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1250 |
26 |
ANCELET, Herman Charles |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1255 |
27 |
ANCELET, Lucien Adolph |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1249 |
28 |
ANCELET, Mabel Alice |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I40 |
29 |
ANCELET, Maurice Earl |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1254 |
30 |
ANCELET, Oscar Edmund |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1251 |
31 |
ANCELET, Raymond Frederick |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1253 |
32 |
ANCELET, Vera Mae |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1252 |
33 |
CORBIN, Noble T. |
15 Apr 1930 | Kenwick, Lexington, Fayette Co., KY | I2053 |
34 |
CORBIN, Stella May |
15 Apr 1930 | Kenwick, Lexington, Fayette Co., KY | I2058 |
35 |
CORBIN, William |
15 Apr 1930 | Kenwick, Lexington, Fayette Co., KY | I2060 |
36 |
GAVILLET, Claude Eber |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1695 |
37 |
GAVILLET, Richard |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1720 |
38 |
HOBBY, Arnold Ernest |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1372 |
39 |
HOBBY, Ethel Faye |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1374 |
40 |
HOBBY, Henry Cecil |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I127 |
41 |
HOBBY, Kenneth Ray |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1375 |
42 |
HOBBY, Leota Nora |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1373 |
43 |
HOBBY, Melvin Leroy |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1371 |
44 |
HOBBY, Ross Lloyd |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1376 |
45 |
HOBBY, William Henry |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1369 |
46 |
LAUNER, Clara Bockemeier |
15 Apr 1930 | Bear Creek Township, Hancock Co., IL | I1248 |
47 |
PEABODY, Hector Cato |
15 Apr 1930 | Yakima, Yakima Co., WA | I1987 |
48 |
TAYLOR, Nora Edith |
15 Apr 1930 | Terre Haute Township, Henderson Co., IL | I1370 |
49 |
WARD, Nannie Price |
15 Apr 1930 | Kenwick, Lexington, Fayette Co., KY | I1407 |
50 |
ANCELET, Vera Mae |
15 Apr 1940 | McKenzie, Chelan Co., WA | I1252 |